Матч центр

  • Перша ліга
  • Друга ліга
  • Ветерани
  • U-17

Турнірна таблиця

Команда Ігри Очки
1

Сокіл (Садове)

12 31
2

Маяк (Сарни)

12 30
3

ОДЕК (Оржів)

9 27
4

Локомотив (Здолбунів)

14 21
5

Коливань (Клевань)

13 19
6

Ізотоп-РАЕС (Вараш)

10 12
7

Калина (Бугринська ОТГ)

13 5
8

ФК Грем'яче

11 4
9

Случ (Березне)

10 1

Наступний матч

ОДЕК (Оржів)

20.10.2021

Случ (Березне)

ОДЕК (Оржів)

24.10.2021

Сокіл (Садове)

Маяк (Сарни)

24.10.2021

Локомотив (Здолбунів)

Случ (Березне)

24.10.2021

Коливань (Клевань)

ФК Грем'яче

24.10.2021

Калина (Бугринська ОТГ)

Калина (Бугринська ОТГ)

27.10.2021

ФК Грем'яче

Ізотоп-РАЕС (Вараш)

27.10.2021

ОДЕК (Оржів)

Попередній матч

Локомотив (Здолбунів)

1:1

Ізотоп-РАЕС (Вараш)

Калина (Бугринська ОТГ)

2:2

Случ (Березне)

Коливань (Клевань)

2:1

ФК Грем'яче

Коливань (Клевань)

1:3

ОДЕК (Оржів)

ФК Грем'яче

1:0

Случ (Березне)

Ізотоп-РАЕС (Вараш)

1:1

Сокіл (Садове)

Случ (Березне)

1:2

Локомотив (Здолбунів)

Турнірна таблиця

Команда Ігри Очки
1

Граніт (Рокитне)

10 24
2

Олімп (Сарни)

9 22
3

Моноліт (Вараш)

10 14
4

Атака (Шпанівська ТГ)

10 11
5

ФК Гоща (Гощанська ТГ)

10 10
6

Енергія (Володимирець)

9 1

Наступний матч

Попередній матч

Олімп (Сарни)

4:0

Граніт (Рокитне)

Граніт (Рокитне)

2:1

Атака (Шпанівська ТГ)

Олімп (Сарни)

+:-

Енергія (Володимирець)

Моноліт (Вараш)

2:2

ФК Гоща (Гощанська ТГ)

Атака (Шпанівська ТГ)

1:3

Олімп (Сарни)

ФК Гоща (Гощанська ТГ)

0:4

Граніт (Рокитне)

Енергія (Володимирець)

1:2

Моноліт (Вараш)

Турнірна таблиця

Команда Ігри Очки
1

Понеділок (Рівне)

15 39
2

AutoPlus (Млинів)

13 33
3

Ветеран (Бугрин-Гоща)

14 25
4

Ізотоп (Вараш)

14 19
5

Динамо (Березне)

13 17
6

ФК Здолбунів

13 15
7

Енергія (Володимирець)

14 10
8

Маяк (Сарни)

13 8
9

Полісся (Рокитне)

13 4
10

Колос (Березне)

0 0

Наступний матч

Полісся (Рокитне)

23.10.2021

Маяк (Сарни)

Ветеран (Бугрин-Гоща)

23.10.2021

Ізотоп (Вараш)

AutoPlus (Млинів)

23.10.2021

ФК Здолбунів

Енергія (Володимирець)

23.10.2021

Динамо (Березне)

Попередній матч

Ізотоп (Вараш)

1:1

Понеділок (Рівне)

Маяк (Сарни)

НЕ ВІДБУВСЯ

Ветеран (Бугрин-Гоща)

Динамо (Березне)

3:0

Полісся (Рокитне)

ФК Здолбунів

НЕ ВІДБУВСЯ

Енергія (Володимирець)

Ветеран (Бугрин-Гоща)

1:3

Динамо (Березне)

Понеділок (Рівне)

7:0

Маяк (Сарни)

AutoPlus (Млинів)

+:-

Ізотоп (Вараш)

Турнірна таблиця

Команда Ігри Очки
1

Маяк U-17 (Сарни)

11 26
2

Коливань U-17 (Клевань)

12 25
3

ОДЕК U-17 (Оржів)

10 21
4

Ізотоп-РАЕС U-17 (Вараш)

9 19
5

ДЮСШ Здолбунів

13 16
6

БЛІСП-КДЮСШ (Березне)

8 10
7

Калина U-17 (Бугринська ОТГ)

11 7
8

ФК Квасилів (Садове)

11 4
9

ФК Гремяче U-17

5 0

Наступний матч

ОДЕК U-17 (Оржів)

20.10.2021

БЛІСП-КДЮСШ (Березне)

Маяк U-17 (Сарни)

24.10.2021

ДЮСШ Здолбунів

БЛІСП-КДЮСШ (Березне)

24.10.2021

Коливань U-17 (Клевань)

ФК Гремяче U-17

24.10.2021

Калина U-17 (Бугринська ОТГ)

Калина U-17 (Бугринська ОТГ)

27.10.2021

ФК Гремяче U-17

Ізотоп-РАЕС U-17 (Вараш)

27.10.2021

ОДЕК U-17 (Оржів)

Коливань U-17 (Клевань)

31.10.2021

Ізотоп-РАЕС U-17 (Вараш)

Попередній матч

Коливань U-17 (Клевань)

ПЕРЕНОС

ФК Гремяче U-17

ДЮСШ Здолбунів

0:2

Ізотоп-РАЕС U-17 (Вараш)

Калина U-17 (Бугринська ОТГ)

0:2

БЛІСП-КДЮСШ (Березне)

ФК Гремяче U-17

ПЕРЕНОС

БЛІСП-КДЮСШ (Березне)

Ізотоп-РАЕС U-17 (Вараш)

ПЕРЕНОС

ФК Квасилів (Садове)

БЛІСП-КДЮСШ (Березне)

2:0

ДЮСШ Здолбунів

ФК Гремяче U-17

ПЕРЕНОС

ОДЕК U-17 (Оржів)